Terminarz

DataKolejkaMeczWynik
Kolejka nr 1
2016-08-06, 17:001Cartusia Kartuzy - Powiśle Dzierzgoń1 - 2
2016-08-06, 17:001Grom Nowy Staw - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 0
2016-08-06, 17:001Gryf Słupsk - GKS Kolbudy4 - 1
2016-08-06, 17:001Jaguar Gdańsk - Anioły Garczegorze2 - 0
2016-08-06, 17:001KP Starogard Gdański - Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 1
2016-08-06, 17:001Orkan Rumia - Bytovia II Bytów2 - 2
2016-08-06, 17:001Sokół Wyczechy - Centrum Pelplin0 - 1
2016-08-06, 17:001Stolem Gniewino - Arka II Gdynia1 - 4
2016-08-06, 17:001Wierzyca Pelplin - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
Kolejka nr 2
2016-08-13, 17:002Anioły Garczegorze - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 2
2016-08-13, 17:002Arka II Gdynia - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
2016-08-13, 17:002Bytovia II Bytów - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 1
2016-08-13, 17:002Centrum Pelplin - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2016-08-13, 17:002Gedania Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 4
2016-08-13, 17:002GKS Kolbudy - Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 0
2016-08-13, 17:002Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Stolem Gniewino4 - 1
2016-08-13, 17:002Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 0
2016-08-13, 17:002Sokół Wyczechy - Orkan Rumia1 - 3
Kolejka nr 3
2016-08-19, 17:003Cartusia Kartuzy - Arka II Gdynia0 - 7
2016-08-19, 17:003Grom Nowy Staw - Sokół Wyczechy6 - 2
2016-08-19, 17:003Gryf Słupsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 2
2016-08-19, 17:003Jaguar Gdańsk - GKS Kolbudy2 - 0
2016-08-19, 17:003KP Starogard Gdański - Bytovia II Bytów3 - 1
2016-08-19, 17:003Orkan Rumia - Centrum Pelplin3 - 1
2016-08-19, 17:003Rodło Kwidzyn - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 0
2016-08-19, 17:003Stolem Gniewino - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 3
2016-08-19, 17:003Wierzyca Pelplin - Powiśle Dzierzgoń2 - 2
Kolejka nr 4
2016-08-27, 17:004Arka II Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 4
2016-08-27, 17:004Bytovia II Bytów - Stolem Gniewino0 - 1
2016-08-27, 17:004Centrum Pelplin - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 1
2016-08-27, 17:004Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk0 - 1
2016-08-27, 17:004GKS Kolbudy - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 3
2016-08-27, 17:004Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Cartusia Kartuzy6 - 3
2016-08-27, 17:004Orkan Rumia - Grom Nowy Staw3 - 1
2016-08-27, 17:004Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Rodło Kwidzyn1 - 0
2016-08-27, 17:004Sokół Wyczechy - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 3
Kolejka nr 5
2016-09-03, 17:005Anioły Garczegorze - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 3
2016-09-03, 17:005Cartusia Kartuzy - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 2
2016-09-03, 17:005Grom Nowy Staw - Centrum Pelplin1 - 2
2016-09-03, 17:005Gryf Słupsk - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 1
2016-09-03, 17:005Jaguar Gdańsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna5 - 3
2016-09-03, 17:005KP Starogard Gdański - Orkan Rumia1 - 1
2016-09-03, 17:005Rodło Kwidzyn - GKS Kolbudy0 - 0
2016-09-03, 17:005Stolem Gniewino - Sokół Wyczechy2 - 2
2016-09-03, 17:005Wierzyca Pelplin - Arka II Gdynia2 - 0
Kolejka nr 6
2016-09-10, 17:006Arka II Gdynia - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2016-09-10, 17:006Bytovia II Bytów - Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 2
2016-09-10, 17:006Centrum Pelplin - Powiśle Dzierzgoń2 - 0
2016-09-10, 17:006Gedania Gdańsk - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
2016-09-10, 17:006GKS Kolbudy - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 1
2016-09-10, 17:006Grom Nowy Staw - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 2
2016-09-10, 17:006Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 2
2016-09-10, 17:006Orkan Rumia - Stolem Gniewino0 - 0
2016-09-10, 17:006Sokół Wyczechy - Gryf Słupsk2 - 2
Kolejka nr 7
2016-09-17, 17:007Anioły Garczegorze - Arka II Gdynia1 - 2
2016-09-17, 17:007Cartusia Kartuzy - Sokół Wyczechy4 - 6
2016-09-17, 17:007Gryf Słupsk - Orkan Rumia0 - 1
2016-09-17, 17:007Jaguar Gdańsk - Bytovia II Bytów4 - 1
2016-09-17, 17:007KP Starogard Gdański - Centrum Pelplin0 - 2
2016-09-17, 17:007Powiśle Dzierzgoń - GKS Kolbudy4 - 3
2016-09-17, 17:007Rodło Kwidzyn - Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 1
2016-09-17, 17:007Stolem Gniewino - Grom Nowy Staw4 - 2
2016-09-17, 17:007Wierzyca Pelplin - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 2
Kolejka nr 8
2016-09-24, 17:008Arka II Gdynia - Powiśle Dzierzgoń4 - 0
2016-09-24, 17:008Bytovia II Bytów - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 4
2016-09-24, 17:008Centrum Pelplin - GKS Kolbudy2 - 2
2016-09-24, 17:008Gedania Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn5 - 0
2016-09-24, 17:008Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Słupsk3 - 1
2016-09-24, 17:008Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 0
2016-09-24, 17:008KP Starogard Gdański - Stolem Gniewino1 - 0
2016-09-24, 17:008Orkan Rumia - Cartusia Kartuzy2 - 1
2016-09-24, 17:008Sokół Wyczechy - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 0
Kolejka nr 9
2016-10-01, 17:009Anioły Garczegorze - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 4
2016-10-01, 17:009Cartusia Kartuzy - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 4
2016-10-01, 17:009GKS Kolbudy - Arka II Gdynia1 - 4
2016-10-01, 17:009Gryf Słupsk - KP Starogard Gdański3 - 1
2016-10-01, 17:009Jaguar Gdańsk - Orkan Rumia1 - 1
2016-10-01, 17:009Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 3
2016-10-01, 17:009Rodło Kwidzyn - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 2
2016-10-01, 17:009Stolem Gniewino - Centrum Pelplin1 - 0
2016-10-01, 17:009Wierzyca Pelplin - Sokół Wyczechy6 - 2
Kolejka nr 10
2016-10-08, 17:0010Bytovia II Bytów - Anioły Garczegorze0 - 0
2016-10-08, 17:0010Centrum Pelplin - Arka II Gdynia1 - 0
2016-10-08, 17:0010Gedania Gdańsk - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 3
2016-10-08, 17:0010Grom Nowy Staw - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 1
2016-10-08, 17:0010Kaszubia Kościerzyna - GKS Kolbudy3 - 1
2016-10-08, 17:0010KP Starogard Gdański - Cartusia Kartuzy2 - 0
2016-10-08, 17:0010Orkan Rumia - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 3
2016-10-08, 17:0010Sokół Wyczechy - Rodło Kwidzyn0 - 1
2016-10-08, 17:0010Stolem Gniewino - Gryf Słupsk2 - 0
Kolejka nr 11
2016-10-15, 17:0011Anioły Garczegorze - Sokół Wyczechy3 - 2
2016-10-15, 17:0011Arka II Gdynia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna5 - 1
2016-10-15, 17:0011Cartusia Kartuzy - Stolem Gniewino0 - 0
2016-10-15, 17:0011GKS Kolbudy - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 1
2016-10-15, 17:0011Gryf Słupsk - Centrum Pelplin4 - 0
2016-10-15, 17:0011Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gdański2 - 2
2016-10-15, 17:0011Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Bytovia II Bytów1 - 1
2016-10-15, 17:0011Rodło Kwidzyn - Orkan Rumia2 - 1
2016-10-15, 17:0011Wierzyca Pelplin - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 2
Kolejka nr 12
2016-10-22, 17:0012Bytovia II Bytów - GKS Kolbudy1 - 3
2016-10-22, 17:0012Centrum Pelplin - Kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 1
2016-10-22, 17:0012Gedania Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia1 - 5
2016-10-22, 17:0012Grom Nowy Staw - Rodło Kwidzyn2 - 0
2016-10-22, 17:0012Gryf Słupsk - Cartusia Kartuzy2 - 1
2016-10-22, 17:0012KP Starogard Gdański - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 5
2016-10-22, 17:0012Orkan Rumia - Anioły Garczegorze2 - 5
2016-10-22, 17:0012Sokół Wyczechy - Powiśle Dzierzgoń1 - 2
2016-10-22, 17:0012Stolem Gniewino - Jaguar Gdańsk2 - 1
Kolejka nr 13
2016-10-29, 17:0013Anioły Garczegorze - Grom Nowy Staw2 - 4
2016-10-29, 17:0013Arka II Gdynia - Bytovia II Bytów3 - 0
2016-10-29, 17:0013Cartusia Kartuzy - Centrum Pelplin0 - 0
2016-10-29, 17:0013GKS Kolbudy - Sokół Wyczechy4 - 2
2016-10-29, 17:0013Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Słupsk3 - 2
2016-10-29, 17:0013Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 1
2016-10-29, 17:0013Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Orkan Rumia1 - 3
2016-10-29, 17:0013Rodło Kwidzyn - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 3
2016-10-29, 17:0013Wierzyca Pelplin - Stolem Gniewino3 - 1
Kolejka nr 14
2016-11-05, 17:0014Bytovia II Bytów - Kaszubia Kościerzyna6 - 0
2016-11-05, 17:0014Cartusia Kartuzy - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
2016-11-05, 17:0014Centrum Pelplin - Gedania Gdańsk1 - 0
2016-11-05, 17:0014Grom Nowy Staw - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 1
2016-11-05, 17:0014Gryf Słupsk - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 2
2016-11-05, 17:0014KP Starogard Gdański - Anioły Garczegorze1 - 1
2016-11-05, 17:0014Orkan Rumia - GKS Kolbudy0 - 2
2016-11-05, 17:0014Sokół Wyczechy - Arka II Gdynia0 - 5
2016-11-05, 17:0014Stolem Gniewino - Rodło Kwidzyn0 - 0
Kolejka nr 15
2016-11-12, 17:0015Anioły Garczegorze - Stolem Gniewino1 - 0
2016-11-12, 17:0015Arka II Gdynia - Orkan Rumia2 - 0
2016-11-12, 17:0015Gedania Gdańsk - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 2
2016-11-12, 17:0015GKS Kolbudy - Grom Nowy Staw3 - 4
2016-11-12, 17:0015Jaguar Gdańsk - Centrum Pelplin2 - 2
2016-11-12, 17:0015Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Sokół Wyczechy5 - 0
2016-11-12, 17:0015Powiśle Dzierzgoń - KP Starogard Gdański2 - 0
2016-11-12, 17:0015Rodło Kwidzyn - Gryf Słupsk1 - 1
2016-11-12, 17:0015Wierzyca Pelplin - Cartusia Kartuzy7 - 1
Kolejka nr 16
2016-11-19, 17:0016Cartusia Kartuzy - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 2
2016-11-19, 17:0016Centrum Pelplin - Bytovia II Bytów5 - 0
2016-11-19, 17:0016Grom Nowy Staw - Arka II Gdynia2 - 1
2016-11-19, 17:0016Gryf Słupsk - Anioły Garczegorze2 - 0
2016-11-19, 17:0016Jaguar Gdańsk - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 5
2016-11-19, 17:0016KP Starogard Gdański - GKS Kolbudy2 - 1
2016-11-19, 17:0016Orkan Rumia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna1 - 2
2016-11-19, 17:0016Sokół Wyczechy - Gedania Gdańsk2 - 0
2016-11-19, 17:0016Stolem Gniewino - Powiśle Dzierzgoń1 - 1
Kolejka nr 17
2016-11-26, 17:0017Anioły Garczegorze - Cartusia Kartuzy2 - 1
2016-11-26, 17:0017Arka II Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 1
2016-11-26, 17:0017Bytovia II Bytów - Sokół Wyczechy3 - 2
2016-11-26, 17:0017Gedania Gdańsk - Orkan Rumia1 - 1
2016-11-26, 17:0017GKS Kolbudy - Stolem Gniewino0 - 1
2016-11-26, 17:0017Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Grom Nowy Staw4 - 0
2016-11-26, 17:0017Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Gryf Słupsk2 - 1
2016-11-26, 17:0017Rodło Kwidzyn - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 0
2016-11-26, 17:0017Wierzyca Pelplin - Centrum Pelplin1 - 1
Kolejka nr 18
2017-03-11, 00:0018Rodło Kwidzyn - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 3
2017-03-11, 11:0018Arka II Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino2 - 2
2017-03-12, 11:0018Bytovia II Bytów - Orkan Rumia1 - 0
2017-03-12, 11:0018Gedania Gdańsk - Grom Nowy Staw0 - 2
2017-03-12, 12:0018Kaszubia Kościerzyna - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 5
2017-03-12, 14:0018Centrum Pelplin - Sokół Wyczechy5 - 0
2017-03-12, 14:1018Anioły Garczegorze - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 3
2017-03-12, 15:0018Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Cartusia Kartuzy1 - 0
2017-03-12, 16:0018GKS Kolbudy - Gryf Słupsk1 - 1
Kolejka nr 19
2017-03-18, 10:0019Rodło Kwidzyn - Centrum Pelplin0 - 3
2017-03-18, 11:0019Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS Kolbudy2 - 4
2017-03-18, 14:0019Grom Nowy Staw - Bytovia II Bytów2 - 1
2017-03-18, 14:0019Gryf Słupsk - Arka II Gdynia1 - 2
2017-03-18, 15:0019KP Starogard Gdański - Gedania Gdańsk4 - 4
2017-03-18, 15:0019Stolem Gniewino - Kaszubia Kościerzyna3 - 2
2017-03-18, 15:0019Wierzyca Pelplin - Anioły Garczegorze4 - 2
2017-03-18, 15:3019Jaguar Gdańsk - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 0
2017-03-19, 12:0019Orkan Rumia - Sokół Wyczechy4 - 2
Kolejka nr 20
2017-03-25, 00:0020Anioły Garczegorze - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-03-25, 11:0020Gedania Gdańsk - Stolem Gniewino0 - 0
2017-03-25, 14:0020Centrum Pelplin - Orkan Rumia3 - 0
2017-03-25, 14:0020GKS Kolbudy - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
2017-03-25, 14:0020Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf Słupsk1 - 3
2017-03-25, 14:0020Sokół Wyczechy - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 3
2017-03-25, 16:0020Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 4
2017-03-26, 11:0020Arka II Gdynia - Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 2
2017-03-26, 11:0020Bytovia II Bytów - KP Starogard Gdański2 - 4
Kolejka nr 21
2017-04-01, 00:0021Rodło Kwidzyn - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 3
2017-04-01, 11:0021Cartusia Kartuzy - Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 2
2017-04-01, 12:4521Jaguar Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia1 - 0
2017-04-01, 14:0021Grom Nowy Staw - Orkan Rumia2 - 2
2017-04-01, 15:0021Stolem Gniewino - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 1
2017-04-01, 16:0021Gryf Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 2
2017-04-01, 16:0021Wierzyca Pelplin - GKS Kolbudy3 - 0
2017-04-01, 17:0021KP Starogard Gdański - Sokół Wyczechy4 - 0
2017-04-02, 14:1021Anioły Garczegorze - Centrum Pelplin1 - 2
Kolejka nr 22
2017-04-08, 00:0022GKS Kolbudy - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-04-08, 11:0022Gedania Gdańsk - Cartusia Kartuzy1 - 1
2017-04-08, 15:0022Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Jaguar Gdańsk3 - 0
2017-04-08, 15:0022Sokół Wyczechy - Stolem Gniewino2 - 4
2017-04-08, 16:0022Centrum Pelplin - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 1
2017-04-08, 16:0022Orkan Rumia - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 2
2017-04-08, 16:0022Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Anioły Garczegorze2 - 1
2017-04-09, 11:0022Arka II Gdynia - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 0
2017-04-09, 11:0022Bytovia II Bytów - Gryf Słupsk1 - 4
Kolejka nr 23
2017-04-12, 00:0023Rodło Kwidzyn - Arka II Gdynia0 - 3
2017-04-12, 17:0023Jaguar Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk5 - 2
2017-04-12, 17:3023Gryf Słupsk - Sokół Wyczechy6 - 2
2017-04-12, 17:3023Wierzyca Pelplin - Kaszubia Kościerzyna1 - 0
2017-04-12, 20:0023Stolem Gniewino - Orkan Rumia3 - 0
2017-04-15, 11:0023Cartusia Kartuzy - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 0
2017-04-15, 16:0023KP Starogard Gdański - Grom Nowy Staw2 - 1
2017-04-15, 16:0023Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Centrum Pelplin2 - 4
2017-04-15, 16:1023Anioły Garczegorze - GKS Kolbudy4 - 3
Kolejka nr 24
2017-04-22, 00:0024Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-04-22, 14:0024Gedania Gdańsk - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 3
2017-04-22, 14:0024Grom Nowy Staw - Stolem Gniewino1 - 0
2017-04-22, 15:0024GKS Kolbudy - Powiśle Dzierzgoń1 - 1
2017-04-22, 15:0024Sokół Wyczechy - Cartusia Kartuzy1 - 3
2017-04-22, 16:0024Orkan Rumia - Gryf Słupsk2 - 1
2017-04-23, 11:0024Arka II Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 0
2017-04-23, 11:0024Bytovia II Bytów - Jaguar Gdańsk0 - 2
2017-04-23, 14:0024Centrum Pelplin - KP Starogard Gdański2 - 1
Kolejka nr 25
-1-11-30, 00:0025Jaguar Gdańsk - Sokół Wyczechy -
2017-04-29, 00:0025Rodło Kwidzyn - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 3
2017-04-29, 11:0025Cartusia Kartuzy - Orkan Rumia3 - 0
2017-04-29, 15:0025GKS Kolbudy - Centrum Pelplin2 - 1
2017-04-29, 16:0025Gryf Słupsk - Grom Nowy Staw0 - 2
2017-04-29, 17:0025Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Arka II Gdynia1 - 1
2017-04-29, 17:0025Stolem Gniewino - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 3
2017-04-29, 17:0025Wierzyca Pelplin - Bytovia II Bytów2 - 0
2017-04-30, 14:1025Anioły Garczegorze - Kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 3
Kolejka nr 26
2017-05-03, 00:0026Bytovia II Bytów - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-05-03, 11:0026Gedania Gdańsk - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 1
2017-05-03, 12:0026Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Powiśle Dzierzgoń1 - 1
2017-05-03, 15:0026Centrum Pelplin - Stolem Gniewino2 - 1
2017-05-03, 15:0026Grom Nowy Staw - Cartusia Kartuzy2 - 3
2017-05-03, 16:0026KP Starogard Gdański - Gryf Słupsk0 - 2
2017-05-03, 16:0026Sokół Wyczechy - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 6
2017-05-03, 17:0026Orkan Rumia - Jaguar Gdańsk1 - 1
2017-05-03, 19:0026Arka II Gdynia - GKS Kolbudy0 - 1
Kolejka nr 27
2017-05-06, 00:0027Rodło Kwidzyn - Sokół Wyczechy0 - 3
2017-05-06, 11:0027Cartusia Kartuzy - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 1
2017-05-06, 16:0027GKS Kolbudy - Kaszubia Kościerzyna5 - 1
2017-05-06, 16:0027Gryf Słupsk - Stolem Gniewino0 - 1
2017-05-06, 16:1027Anioły Garczegorze - Bytovia II Bytów1 - 0
2017-05-06, 17:0027Jaguar Gdańsk - Grom Nowy Staw1 - 7
2017-05-06, 17:0027Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 0
2017-05-06, 17:0027Wierzyca Pelplin - Orkan Rumia5 - 1
2017-05-07, 11:0027Arka II Gdynia - Centrum Pelplin0 - 3
Kolejka nr 28
2017-05-13, 00:0028Orkan Rumia - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-05-13, 11:0028Centrum Pelplin - Gryf Słupsk1 - 3
2017-05-13, 12:0028Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Arka II Gdynia3 - 2
2017-05-13, 12:0028Sokół Wyczechy - Anioły Garczegorze2 - 2
2017-05-13, 15:0028Grom Nowy Staw - Wierzyca Pelplin3 - 0
2017-05-13, 15:0028Stolem Gniewino - Cartusia Kartuzy1 - 1
2017-05-13, 16:0028KP Starogard Gdański - Jaguar Gdańsk4 - 0
2017-05-14, 11:0028Bytovia II Bytów - Powiśle Dzierzgoń0 - 5
2017-05-14, 11:0028Gedania Gdańsk - GKS Kolbudy2 - 0
Kolejka nr 29
2017-05-20, 00:0029Rodło Kwidzyn - Grom Nowy Staw0 - 3
2017-05-20, 12:1029Anioły Garczegorze - Orkan Rumia1 - 2
2017-05-20, 12:1529Jaguar Gdańsk - Stolem Gniewino1 - 1
2017-05-20, 16:0029GKS Kolbudy - Bytovia II Bytów2 - 2
2017-05-20, 16:0029Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Centrum Pelplin0 - 2
2017-05-20, 17:0029Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Sokół Wyczechy2 - 0
2017-05-20, 17:0029Wierzyca Pelplin - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 0
2017-05-21, 11:0029Arka II Gdynia - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 1
2017-05-21, 11:0029Cartusia Kartuzy - Gryf Słupsk2 - 0
Kolejka nr 30
2017-05-27, 00:0030KP Starogard Gdański - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-05-27, 11:0030Gedania Gdańsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 2
2017-05-27, 12:0030Sokół Wyczechy - GKS Kolbudy0 - 1
2017-05-27, 15:0030Grom Nowy Staw - Anioły Garczegorze1 - 0
2017-05-27, 16:0030Centrum Pelplin - Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 0
2017-05-27, 16:0030Gryf Słupsk - Jaguar Gdańsk4 - 1
2017-05-27, 16:0030Orkan Rumia - Powiśle Dzierzgoń2 - 1
2017-05-27, 17:0030Bytovia II Bytów - Arka II Gdynia1 - 6
2017-05-27, 18:0030Stolem Gniewino - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 3
Kolejka nr 31
2017-06-03, 00:0031Rodło Kwidzyn - Stolem Gniewino0 - 3
2017-06-03, 11:0031Gedania Gdańsk - Centrum Pelplin2 - 4
2017-06-03, 12:1031Anioły Garczegorze - KP Starogard Gdański3 - 3
2017-06-03, 15:0031Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Bytovia II Bytów0 - 2
2017-06-03, 15:0031Wierzyca Pelplin - Gryf Słupsk3 - 2
2017-06-03, 17:0031GKS Kolbudy - Orkan Rumia6 - 1
2017-06-03, 17:0031Jaguar Gdańsk - Cartusia Kartuzy1 - 2
2017-06-03, 17:0031Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Grom Nowy Staw2 - 0
2017-06-04, 11:0031Arka II Gdynia - Sokół Wyczechy6 - 2
Kolejka nr 32
2017-06-10, 00:0032Gryf Słupsk - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-06-10, 11:0032Cartusia Kartuzy - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 1
2017-06-10, 15:0032Stolem Gniewino - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 1
2017-06-10, 16:0032Grom Nowy Staw - GKS Kolbudy1 - 1
2017-06-10, 16:0032KP Starogard Gdański - Powiśle Dzierzgoń4 - 0
2017-06-10, 16:0032Orkan Rumia - Arka II Gdynia1 - 1
2017-06-10, 17:0032Jaguar Gdańsk - Centrum Pelplin2 - 2
2017-06-11, 11:0032Bytovia II Bytów - Gedania Gdańsk0 - 4
2017-06-11, 13:0032Sokół Wyczechy - Kaszubia Kościerzyna2 - 1
Kolejka nr 33
2017-06-14, 18:0033Wierzyca Pelplin - Jaguar Gdańsk3 - 1
2017-06-15, 00:0033Rodło Kwidzyn - Cartusia Kartuzy0 - 3
2017-06-15, 15:0033Anioły Garczegorze - Gryf Słupsk3 - 1
2017-06-15, 15:0033Arka II Gdynia - Grom Nowy Staw7 - 1
2017-06-15, 15:0033Bytovia II Bytów - Centrum Pelplin3 - 3
2017-06-15, 15:0033Gedania Gdańsk - Sokół Wyczechy2 - 0
2017-06-15, 15:0033GKS Kolbudy - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 1
2017-06-15, 15:0033Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Orkan Rumia5 - 0
2017-06-15, 15:0033Powiśle Dzierzgoń - Stolem Gniewino1 - 0
Kolejka nr 34
2017-06-17, 00:0034Jaguar Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn3 - 0
2017-06-17, 14:3034Centrum Pelplin - Wierzyca Pelplin0 - 3
2017-06-17, 16:0034Grom Nowy Staw - Kaszubia Kościerzyna0 - 1
2017-06-17, 16:0034Gryf Słupsk - Powiśle Dzierzgoń2 - 2
2017-06-18, 12:0034Stolem Gniewino - GKS Kolbudy0 - 3
2017-06-18, 15:0034Cartusia Kartuzy - Anioły Garczegorze3 - 3
2017-06-18, 15:0034KP Starogard Gdański - Arka II Gdynia5 - 1
2017-06-18, 15:0034Orkan Rumia - Gedania Gdańsk3 - 1
2017-06-18, 15:0034Sokół Wyczechy - Bytovia II Bytów2 - 1