Terminarz

DataKolejkaMeczWynik
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-10, 18:001Świt Skolwin - Górnik Konin1 - 0
2018-08-10, 19:451Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń II Szczecin1 - 0
2018-08-11, 12:001Bałtyk Gdynia - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1 - 1
2018-08-11, 15:001Bałtyk Koszalin - Lech II Poznań0 - 2
2018-08-11, 17:001KP Starogard Gdański - Sokół Kleczew4 - 1
2018-08-11, 17:001Mieszko Gniezno - KKS Kalisz1 - 1
2018-08-11, 17:001Radunia Stężyca - Gwardia Koszalin2 - 1
2018-08-11, 17:001Wierzyca Pelplin - Jarota Jarocin0 - 1
2018-08-11, 18:001Wda Świecie - Chemik Bydgoszcz1 - 0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15, 11:002Pogoń II Szczecin - Radunia Stężyca0 - 1
2018-08-15, 16:002Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kotwica Kołobrzeg2 - 0
2018-08-15, 16:002Jarota Jarocin - Sokół Kleczew1 - 1
2018-08-15, 16:002Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Bałtyk Koszalin6 - 0
2018-08-15, 17:002Górnik Konin - Wda Świecie2 - 2
2018-08-15, 17:002Lech II Poznań - Mieszko Gniezno3 - 3
2018-08-15, 17:002Wierzyca Pelplin - Świt Skolwin0 - 0
2018-08-15, 18:002Gwardia Koszalin - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 0
2018-08-15, 18:002KKS Kalisz - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18, 12:003Wda Świecie - Wierzyca Pelplin1 - 2
2018-08-18, 17:003Bałtyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin2 - 2
2018-08-18, 17:003Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska3 - 0
2018-08-18, 17:003Radunia Stężyca - Chemik Bydgoszcz4 - 1
2018-08-18, 17:003Sokół Kleczew - KKS Kalisz1 - 0
2018-08-19, 16:003KP Starogard Gdański - Lech II Poznań2 - 0
2018-08-19, 17:003Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń II Szczecin1 - 0
2018-08-19, 17:003Świt Skolwin - Jarota Jarocin1 - 1
2018-08-19, 18:003Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Górnik Konin2 - 0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-24, 17:004Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko Gniezno2 - 4
2018-08-25, 14:004Świt Skolwin - Wda Świecie2 - 2
2018-08-25, 16:004Chemik Bydgoszcz - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3
2018-08-25, 16:004Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 1
2018-08-25, 17:004Górnik Konin - Radunia Stężyca1 - 2
2018-08-25, 17:004Wierzyca Pelplin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg1 - 2
2018-08-26, 11:004Pogoń II Szczecin - Bałtyk Koszalin2 - 2
2018-08-26, 12:004Lech II Poznań - Sokół Kleczew1 - 1
2018-08-26, 16:004Jarota Jarocin - KKS Kalisz0 - 1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-08-31, 19:005Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Świt Skolwin4 - 0
2018-09-01, 15:005Bałtyk Koszalin - Chemik Bydgoszcz2 - 3
2018-09-01, 16:005KP Starogard Gdański - Gwardia Koszalin2 - 0
2018-09-01, 17:005Mieszko Gniezno - Pogoń II Szczecin7 - 1
2018-09-01, 17:005Radunia Stężyca - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 0
2018-09-01, 17:005Sokół Kleczew - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1 - 2
2018-09-01, 17:005Wda Świecie - Jarota Jarocin0 - 0
2018-09-01, 19:255KKS Kalisz - Lech II Poznań1 - 2
2018-09-02, 15:005Bałtyk Gdynia - Górnik Konin3 - 0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08, 11:006Pogoń II Szczecin - KP Starogard Gdański1 - 4
2018-09-08, 16:006Chemik Bydgoszcz - Mieszko Gniezno2 - 3
2018-09-08, 16:006Górnik Konin - Bałtyk Koszalin3 - 1
2018-09-08, 16:006Gwardia Koszalin - Sokół Kleczew1 - 2
2018-09-08, 16:006Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - KKS Kalisz0 - 4
2018-09-08, 16:006Wierzyca Pelplin - Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3
2018-09-08, 16:306Świt Skolwin - Radunia Stężyca1 - 1
2018-09-08, 17:006Wda Świecie - Kotwica Kołobrzeg2 - 2
2018-09-09, 17:006Jarota Jarocin - Lech II Poznań0 - 1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15, 16:007KP Starogard Gdański - Chemik Bydgoszcz4 - 0
2018-09-15, 16:307Górnik Konin - Mieszko Gniezno2 - 1
2018-09-15, 17:007Bałtyk Gdynia - Świt Skolwin0 - 0
2018-09-15, 17:007Sokół Kleczew - Pogoń II Szczecin3 - 1
2018-09-15, 18:007Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jarota Jarocin2 - 1
2018-09-15, 19:257KKS Kalisz - Gwardia Koszalin1 - 0
2018-09-16, 12:007Bałtyk Koszalin - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 1
2018-09-16, 12:007Lech II Poznań - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska4 - 1
2018-09-16, 15:007Radunia Stężyca - Wda Świecie5 - 0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22, 11:008Pogoń II Szczecin - KKS Kalisz1 - 2
2018-09-22, 16:008Chemik Bydgoszcz - Sokół Kleczew0 - 3
2018-09-22, 16:008Górnik Konin - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 0
2018-09-22, 16:008Gwardia Koszalin - Lech II Poznań1 - 0
2018-09-22, 16:008Wda Świecie - Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 2
2018-09-22, 16:008Wierzyca Pelplin - Mieszko Gniezno4 - 0
2018-09-22, 18:008Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Radunia Stężyca2 - 2
2018-09-23, 16:008Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0 - 1
2018-09-23, 16:008Świt Skolwin - Bałtyk Koszalin1 - 0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29, 12:009Lech II Poznań - Pogoń II Szczecin2 - 0
2018-09-29, 16:009Mieszko Gniezno - Świt Skolwin3 - 0
2018-09-29, 16:009Sokół Kleczew - Górnik Konin1 - 0
2018-09-29, 19:259KKS Kalisz - Chemik Bydgoszcz3 - 1
2018-09-30, 14:009Bałtyk Koszalin - Wda Świecie3 - 2
2018-09-30, 15:009Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Gwardia Koszalin2 - 1
2018-09-30, 15:009Radunia Stężyca - Jarota Jarocin0 - 1
2018-09-30, 16:009KP Starogard Gdański - Wierzyca Pelplin2 - 2
2018-09-30, 19:009Bałtyk Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg4 - 2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06, 13:0010Górnik Konin - KKS Kalisz1 - 2
2018-10-06, 14:0010Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lech II Poznań1 - 3
2018-10-06, 15:0010Sokół Kleczew - Wierzyca Pelplin3 - 1
2018-10-06, 15:0010Wda Świecie - Mieszko Gniezno0 - 1
2018-10-06, 15:3010Jarota Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin0 - 2
2018-10-06, 18:0010Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Bałtyk Koszalin1 - 1
2018-10-07, 11:0010Pogoń II Szczecin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0 - 1
2018-10-07, 15:0010Radunia Stężyca - Bałtyk Gdynia2 - 0
2018-10-07, 15:0010Świt Skolwin - KP Starogard Gdański0 - 0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13, 12:0011Bałtyk Koszalin - Radunia Stężyca2 - 5
2018-10-13, 14:0011Sokół Kleczew - Świt Skolwin1 - 0
2018-10-13, 15:0011Gwardia Koszalin - Pogoń II Szczecin1 - 3
2018-10-13, 15:0011Mieszko Gniezno - Kotwica Kołobrzeg5 - 2
2018-10-13, 18:0011KKS Kalisz - Wierzyca Pelplin6 - 3
2018-10-14, 15:0011Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Chemik Bydgoszcz2 - 0
2018-10-14, 17:0011Bałtyk Gdynia - Jarota Jarocin4 - 0
2018-10-16, 15:0011KP Starogard Gdański - Wda Świecie -
2018-11-07, 18:0011Lech II Poznań - Górnik Konin -
Kolejka nr 12
1970-01-01, 00:0012Bałtyk Gdynia - Bałtyk Koszalin -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Górnik Konin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń II Szczecin -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KP Starogard Gdański -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Radunia Stężyca - Mieszko Gniezno -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Świt Skolwin - KKS Kalisz -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Wda Świecie - Sokół Kleczew -
1970-01-01, 00:0012Wierzyca Pelplin - Lech II Poznań -
Kolejka nr 13
1970-01-01, 00:0013Bałtyk Koszalin - Jarota Jarocin -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Gwardia Koszalin - Górnik Konin -
1970-01-01, 00:0013KKS Kalisz - Wda Świecie -
1970-01-01, 00:0013KP Starogard Gdański - Radunia Stężyca -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Lech II Poznań - Świt Skolwin -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Mieszko Gniezno - Bałtyk Gdynia -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Pogoń II Szczecin - Chemik Bydgoszcz -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Wierzyca Pelplin -
1970-01-01, 00:0013Sokół Kleczew - Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
Kolejka nr 14
1970-01-01, 00:0014Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdański -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Bałtyk Koszalin - Mieszko Gniezno -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Górnik Konin - Pogoń II Szczecin -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Jarota Jarocin - Chemik Bydgoszcz -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KKS Kalisz -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Radunia Stężyca - Sokół Kleczew -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Świt Skolwin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Wda Świecie - Lech II Poznań -
1970-01-01, 00:0014Wierzyca Pelplin - Gwardia Koszalin -
Kolejka nr 15
1970-01-01, 00:0015Chemik Bydgoszcz - Górnik Konin -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Gwardia Koszalin - Świt Skolwin -
1970-01-01, 00:0015KKS Kalisz - Radunia Stężyca -
1970-01-01, 00:0015KP Starogard Gdański - Bałtyk Koszalin -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Lech II Poznań - Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Mieszko Gniezno - Jarota Jarocin -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Pogoń II Szczecin - Wierzyca Pelplin -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Wda Świecie -
1970-01-01, 00:0015Sokół Kleczew - Bałtyk Gdynia -
Kolejka nr 16
1970-01-01, 00:0016Bałtyk Gdynia - KKS Kalisz -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Bałtyk Koszalin - Sokół Kleczew -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Jarota Jarocin - Górnik Konin -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Mieszko Gniezno - KP Starogard Gdański -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Radunia Stężyca - Lech II Poznań -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Świt Skolwin - Pogoń II Szczecin -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Wda Świecie - Gwardia Koszalin -
1970-01-01, 00:0016Wierzyca Pelplin - Chemik Bydgoszcz -
Kolejka nr 17
1970-01-01, 00:0017Chemik Bydgoszcz - Świt Skolwin -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Górnik Konin - Wierzyca Pelplin -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Gwardia Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg -
1970-01-01, 00:0017KKS Kalisz - Bałtyk Koszalin -
1970-01-01, 00:0017KP Starogard Gdański - Jarota Jarocin -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Lech II Poznań - Bałtyk Gdynia -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Pogoń II Szczecin - Wda Świecie -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Radunia Stężyca -
1970-01-01, 00:0017Sokół Kleczew - Mieszko Gniezno -